110-1第二次段考各班前三名及進步獎得獎名單
110-1第二次段考各班前三名及進步獎得獎名單
班級    姓名  排名
 101    曾炫綺 全班第一名
 101    林庭毅 全班第二名
 101    林昀蓁 全班第三名
 101    陳帛均 全班第三名
 101    黃柏豪 進步獎
 102    陳文蕾 全班第一名
 102    甘宥洵 全班第二名
 102    韓千瑞 全班第三名
 102    韓千瑞 進步獎
 103    洪欣妤 全班第一名
 103    高敬程 全班第二名
 103    黃臻晏 全班第三名
 103    陳孟晉 進步獎
 104    陳曉君 全班第一名
 104    莊惠玲 全班第二名
 104    王奕琳 全班第三名
 104    林詩恩 全班第三名
 104    鍾佳瑜 進步獎
 105    李玉舜 全班第一名
 105    王怡旋 全班第二名
 105    高子恆 全班第三名
 105    吳姍妮 進步獎
 106    林佳妤 全班第一名
 106    林昭蓉 全班第二名
 106    曾薇榛 全班第三名
 106    黃淙榛 進步獎
 107    張靖程 全班第一名
 107    曾庭榆 全班第二名
 107    林冠微 全班第三名
 107    王羿程 進步獎
 108    林郁騫 全班第一名
 108    蔡孟軒 全班第二名
 108    陳逸勳 全班第三名
 108    李宗洋 進步獎
 109    戴妤軒 全班第一名
 109    周怡萱 全班第二名
 109    陳芯妮 全班第三名
 109    蔡雨靜 進步獎
 110    李玉堯 全班第一名
 110    吳卉婷 全班第二名
 110    周俊延 全班第三名
 110    林佾洲 進步獎
 111    李宗鍚 全班第一名
 111    溫家昌 全班第二名
 111    陳羿瑞 全班第三名
 111    蘇億庭 進步獎
 112    廖珮均 全班第一名
 112    賴彥廷 全班第二名
 112    盧品孜 全班第三名
 112    黃耀慶 進步獎
 113    謝淵傑 全班第一名
 113    莊嘉翔 全班第二名
 113    林庭豪 全班第三名
 113    陳文吉 進步獎
 114    陳昶瑋 全班第一名
 114    黃雨婕 全班第二名
 114    陳泓銓 全班第三名
 114    陳芊羽 進步獎
 115    黃彥真 全班第一名
 115    王識涵 全班第二名
 115    蔡睿恩 全班第三名
 115    謝侑陵 進步獎
 116    王芸姮 全班第一名
 116    林怡彤 全班第二名
 116    劉子瑀 全班第三名
 116    游智弘 進步獎
 201    吳健賓 全班第一名
 201    凃沛璇 全班第二名
 201    林東橋 全班第三名
 201    李肇忻 進步獎
 202    楊名生 全班第一名
 202    江玉如 全班第二名
 202    廖奕涵 全班第三名
 202    王妤糅 進步獎
 203    楊宸誌 全班第一名
 203    吳昱辰 全班第二名
 203    許鈞凱 全班第三名
 203    吳昱辰 進步獎
 204    林恩丞 全班第一名
 204    張妙如 全班第二名
 204    張弘憶 全班第三名
 204    蔡欣霓 進步獎
 205    李佳貞 全班第一名
 205    鍾宜姍 全班第二名
 205    張家祥 全班第三名
 205    張語軒 進步獎
 206    陳盈蓁 全班第一名
 206    徐畹珊 全班第二名
 206    蔡謹伃 全班第三名
 206    曾莛竣 進步獎
 207    張勻恩 全班第一名
 207    陳翊宣 全班第二名
 207    廖玟燕 全班第三名
 207    吳宙融 進步獎
 208    王倩如 全班第一名
 208    張韋廷 全班第二名
 208    鄧郁函 全班第三名
 208    陳品融 全班第三名
 208    陳子誼 進步獎
 209    林家妡 全班第一名
 209    蔡佳燕 全班第二名
 209    陳詠澄 全班第三名
 209    王于瑄 進步獎
 210    詹育翔 全班第一名
 210    洪立俊 全班第二名
 210    塗政哲 全班第三名
 210    蘇柏印 進步獎
 211    鐘立軒 全班第一名
 211    陳恩珽 全班第二名
 211    林益祥 全班第二名
 211    高上珈 進步獎
 212    羅凱裕 全班第一名
 212    張櫻(木臻) 全班第二名
 212    許智偉 全班第三名
 212    葉家妤 進步獎
 212    吳東昇 進步獎
 213    歐冠亨 全班第一名
 213    蔡智森 全班第二名
 213    張子瑋 全班第三名
 213    陳信佑 進步獎
 214    許修與 全班第一名
 214    蔡丞捷 全班第二名
 214    余昕螢 全班第三名
 214    廖玟瑾 進步獎
 215    李宜繡 全班第一名
 215    劉昱均 全班第二名
 215    梁宇玟 全班第三名
 215    蔡亦晴 進步獎
 216    黃盈順 全班第一名
 216    蘇浩德 全班第二名
 216    石其賢 全班第三名
 216    謝博宇 進步獎
 301    賴季琳 全班第一名
 301    江政忠 全班第二名
 301    陳信安 全班第三名
 301    陳信安 進步獎
 302    許洺哲 全班第一名
 302    吳安芸 全班第二名
 302    王家宏 全班第三名
 302    許洺哲 進步獎
 303    廖淯粧 全班第一名
 303    謝孟筑 全班第二名
 303    曾柏揚 全班第三名
 303    李佳恩 全班第三名
 303    林芷安 進步獎
 304    黃晏蓁 全班第一名
 304    黃子芩 全班第二名
 304    林伯彥 全班第三名
 304    黃禹璇 進步獎
 304    鄭如茵 進步獎
 305    楊彗心 全班第一名
 305    謝宜蓁 全班第二名
 305    蔡馥羽 全班第三名
 305    黃芷柔 進步獎
 306    許晉嘉 全班第一名
 306    張鎮顯 全班第二名
 306    周依婷 全班第三名
 306    陳可欣 進步獎
 307    張曦尹 全班第一名
 307    李姿宜 全班第二名
 307    張以暄 全班第三名
 307    廖釪涵 進步獎
 308    許凱翔 全班第一名
 308    許毓晨 全班第二名
 308    鐘宜珊 全班第三名
 308    蘇佑丞 進步獎
 309    廖梓妤 全班第一名
 309    許嘉穎 全班第一名
 309    詹雅竹 全班第三名
 309    陳正源 進步獎
 310    譚美珍 全班第一名
 310    劉晏銓 全班第二名
 310    陳諺怜 全班第三名
 310    胡宜樺 進步獎
 311    黃宇邦 全班第一名
 311    楊竣富 全班第二名
 311    陳妍竹 全班第三名
 311    林瑞佶 進步獎
 312    張詠裕 全班第一名
 312    陳建維 全班第二名
 312    林冠宇 全班第三名
 312    林晨曦 全班第三名
 312    劉俊良 進步獎
 312    吳承憲 進步獎
 313    王偉誠 全班第一名
 313    王詠翔 全班第二名
 313    楊承祐 全班第三名
 313    林崇勛 進步獎
 314    周子堯 全班第一名
 314    蔡承翰 全班第二名
 314    高蔓菁 全班第二名
 314    林宇祥 進步獎
 315    李姿瑩 全班第一名
 315    高鈺婷 全班第二名
 315    蔡雨倢 全班第三名
 315    龐曉詩 進步獎
 316    張雯雅 全班第一名
 316    張娟玫 全班第二名
 316    張苡辰 全班第三名
 316    張娟玫 進步獎